Reconhecido por: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Complaint Reconhecido

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

9024214

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Visto:

51 vezes

Vizinhança:

Chicago Ward 49

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

SR20-05589675

Marcado:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. If other, describe problem:
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.