Inacknowledge ni: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Kinilala

2401–2499 White Oak Ave Whiting 46394, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9029603

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Kategorya:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Tiningnan:

180 beses

Lugar:

Whiting

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is debris all over the street/intersection from the (broken) white fence that runs along Indpls Blvd. it is in both intersections of White Oak/Indpls Blvd. (Whiting side)

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please take picture or give location.
S. Intersection of White Oak Ave and Indpls Blvd

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video