Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

519 Gregory St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9030817

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

furniture and debris junk on property


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.