Acknowledged by: Antioch, CA

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street) Acknowledged

4064 Barn Hollow Way Antioch, CA, 94509, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9030917

Submitted To:

City of Antioch

Category:

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Antioch

Reported:

on

Description

Wrecked white work/utility truck, no plates, store on street for weeks.

Right front is smashed beyond drivable. Sorry, no photo of actual truck, wrecked vehicle is of the style in the photo


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Antioch Public Works (Verified Official)

  • John Q Public (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.