Litter Buksan

3031 E Fourth St Tucson AZ 85716, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9032119

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Kategorya:

Litter

Tiningnan:

82 beses

Lugar:

Sam Hughes

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Debris and Waste from 3031 E 4th Street illegally dumped in the alley Creating hazardous conditions for driving and for neighbors having to deal with the vagrants and pests created by said debris

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
S. 3031 E 4th Street Rear Alley

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video