Sanitation Department Archived

301 33rd Ave Ne Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9033037

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large item pick up in alley. Cat Tree.omethe

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. large cat tree
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.