Pothole in front of driveway Archived

2002 E. Ft. Lowell Rd Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

903422

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1260 times

Neighborhood:

Shaheen Estates

Reported:

on

Description

There are large holes in the asphalt in front of the entrance and exits to the apartment complex, Casa Presidio Apartments. It is starting to effect the quality of the street and is in-line with the bike path, causing dangerous road conditions.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.