Tree Stump Issue Archived

98 Beacon St Bridgeport CT 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9034794

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The city came to grind this stump in front of my house and left this mess in its place. When will it be cleaned up??? We're expecting rain this weekend.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.