Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

695 Minnesota Street San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

903711

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

4840 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3289671

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Still broken glass on the sidewalk. This issue was not addressed as this app previously stated. Or, glass was just broken here again. In either case, it's still hazardous.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Neglected Building (Blight)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.