Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Признана

85 Blake St Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

9037831

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Dead racon

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. in the middle of the road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.