Pris en compte par: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Complaint Reconnu

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9039235

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Catégorie:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

Chicago Ward 49

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR20-05606572

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If other, describe problem:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.