Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

11 Rapallo Ave Middletown, CT, 06457, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9041136

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of 11 Rapallo Ave is heavily damaged and tenants up further are complaining of the rough shape of the sidewalk in this area.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.