Bagged Leaves/debris Archived

1812 Russet Hill Cir Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9042870

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bagged Leaves/debris

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

6 black bags of leaves/grass for pickup, please


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed SCF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.