Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Signs Acknowledged

301 George St Middletown, CT, 06457, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9043495

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Street Light Led Fixture (Not Working)

Not working on 1111 Washington st. Pole 3088
Light been out for weeks.
Dark intersection please fix


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.