Illegal Dumping Open

200-398 Prospect Ave New Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9045243

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The House on the corner of Prospect and John dumped trash on the curb and it’s been there for weeks. It needs to be removed or taken to the dump.


New Comment

I want to...