Animal - Dead Animal Archived

31 Commercial St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9047946

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

dead pigeon at the corner of commerical and exchange. on sidewalk of exchange 200 building. did not include picture for obvious reasons. thanks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.