Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

126 W Clay St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

90483

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on tall pole out AND short Lantern light out. 100 feet with no light is dangerous for ladies etc.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.