Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

100 Oak St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9050010

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Park Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Person dumped household trash at park.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.