Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1844 Front St Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9050200

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of garbage scattered around the empty lot at the corner of Front and 119th, closest to the tracks and alley.

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.