Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Residental Trash Issues Reconnu

2 Jerome Street Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9050203

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Residental Trash Issues

Vues:

88 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Trash has been out for a long time. Resident would like issue resolved.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.