Street Lights needed in new section of Finley Ridge Archived

2313 Finley Ridge Lane Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

90510

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

356 times

Reported:

on

Description

New section of Finley Ridge, from Candor Oaks to Morocroft, has no street light. We are requesting lights for loitering concerns and general safety.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.