Other Archived

200–248 21st St N Saint Petersburg FL 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9051272

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Looks like a power or communication line is down on the corner of 21st St and 2nd Ave N This is a serious public safety issue


1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.