exterior inspection Archived

1418 Plain Ne Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

905214

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

621 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect for demolition. Also please see about getting the graffitti taken care of on the house.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.