Pavement Problem Archived

Glenbonnie Court At Glennonnie Drive Doraville Ga Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770

Issue ID:

905292

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

886 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1084

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Long term broken pavement problem. This is widening daily.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.