Roadway Pickup Archived

883–987 Atlantic St Bridgeport CT 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9061229

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Atlantic st Iranistan ave TVs other items on side walk across seaside park /


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.