Environmental Health Issue Archived

810 Atlantic St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9062377

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

overflowing dumpster
trash blowing into street
continuing problem with this apartment house
a blight on the neighborhood


4 Comments

  • Environmental Health (Verified Official)

  • Bridgeport, CT (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Housing Code Official 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Housing Code Official 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.