Fire Prevention Open

815 Park St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9065519

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Fire Prevention

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

815 Park Street is burning an outdoor fire with no spark cover close to the house and trees. Sparks are airborne.

also asked...
Q. Please choose from the following options:
A. Code Enforcement
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. 815 Park Street is burning an outdoor fire with no spark cover close to the house and trees. Sparks are airborne.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.