Parking Illegal Ouvert

47 Jefferson Ave Kearny, NJ 07032, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9068254

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Catégorie:

Parking Illegal

Vues:

12 fois

Quartier:

Kearny

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

abandoned vehicle, navy blue pick up truck, no license plates front or back partially blocking travel lane.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.