Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Other Reconnu

15 Beacon St Taunton MA 02780, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9068462

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

39 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

snow

Description

Can we please get a plow on Beacon St. the road has not been plowed at all

Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.