Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

124 W Clay St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

90695

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Tall pole and short lantern lamps are out. This makes it dangerous at night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.