Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

693 35th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

907262

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

499914

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some paint


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.