Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Buksan

19 Meridian St Malden MA 02148, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9072902

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 1

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

This car has been parked here since August. Meridian/Ellis/Barstow corner. It's been reported numerous times and it's still here. Not even towed in snow emergency. Why?


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.