Other Issues not noted above Archived

938 North Blount Street Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

907301

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Sewer gas smell is surrounding the building with a horrible stench.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.