Winter Weather Issues Archived

1461 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9073562

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Winter Weather Issues

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Town sidewalk plower moved a big rock on her drivewa while plowing. Please remove.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Sidewalk Plow

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.