Winter Weather Issues Archived

Marked Tree Rd & Central Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9073567

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Winter Weather Issues

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk on side of the street has been cleared on GPA between Marked Tree Rd. & Central has not been cleared.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Sidewalk Plow

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.