Snow/Ice Removal Đã lưu trữ

9 Dearborn St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

9074436

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Danh mục:

Snow/Ice Removal

Đã xem:

28 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Medford

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Please tell me why the plow only does a single pass down the middle of the street??? Once the ban is lifted cars will be parked almost to the middle of the street.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the name of the street where the issue is?
Đáp. Dearborn
Hỏi. What is the issue
Đáp. plowed
Hỏi. Is this snow removal on a sidewalk?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Is this a private residence issue or on City property?
Đáp. city

3 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.