Street Light Repair Archived

9601 Todd Mill Rd Se Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9074696

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light at the corner of Cannstatt and Todd Mill is not achieving full brightness compared to neighboring street lights. Please investigate and resolve.


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.