Other - City Issues Open

1–25 Salem St Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9075541

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk blocked by snow


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.