Other Archived

218 Southeast Jefferson Cir N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9078415

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash still on side a house city employees not doing their job not sure from reporting the trash or the employees who can't seem to do their job let's get this taken care of now


17 Comments

  • mobile app (Registered User)

  • mobile app (Registered User)

  • M (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 2 (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • mobile app (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • M (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • JB (Registered User)

  • mobile app (Registered User)

  • M (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • Closed Sanitation 13 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.