Street Sign Issue Archived

611 W May St Mount Pleasant 48858, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9078644

Submitted To:

City of Mount Pleasant

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Political flag posted on city owned property.


5 Comments

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Registered User)

  • Cheryl Gonzalez (Registered User)

  • Cheryl Gonzalez (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer 4 (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer 4 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.