Nuisance On Property Archivado

316 Hogan Street Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

908173

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Visto:

2425 veces

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26153

Etiquetado:

homeless

Descripción

House is abandoned and homeless keep coming in and out. Windows are busted. Property not secured

también preguntó...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds, brush, rubbish, tires anything unsightly
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.