Acknowledged by: Antioch, CA

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street) Acknowledged

4073 Heaton Ct Antioch, CA 94509, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9081760

Submitted To:

City of Antioch

Category:

Abandoned Autos/Parking Complaints (Public right-of-way, on the street)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Antioch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked in the middle of the street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Antioch Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.