Adandonded Vehicle/Expired Tags Archived

1600-1698 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9082458

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119091

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is a white dodge truck parked on my street. It hasn’t moved for the past month at least. It has a ripped off abandoned stick on the back driver side window. The tags are also expired from May.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.