Acknowledged by: City of Maumelle

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

119 Carnahan Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9083829

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Light turning left onto Carnahan from the Blvd does not change every cycle.

also asked...
Q. What intersection?
A. Blvd@Carnahan
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.