Reoccurring Speeding Issues Archived

S Palomino Creek Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9085509

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Reoccurring Speeding Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Vehicles driving in excess of the posted 25mph speed limit.


5 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police - Bruce (Verified Official)

  • KDK (Registered User)

  • BC (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1808588) (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.