Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3833-3835 Telegraph Avenue Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1750

Issue ID:

908723

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1347 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

500105

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.