Street Light Archived

1917 Euclid Ave Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9087810

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

157

Tagged:

street light

Description

please replace the street light bulb on euclid ave., closest to woodland ave.
the area seems too dark at night.
1900 block on euclid.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.