Parking / Traffic Signs Archived

Medford St @ Green St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9089621

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking / Traffic Signs

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

people are out there shoveling and they should not loose there spot for people who rent do not shovel


2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parking Department Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.