Content blocked by rejections Archived

1 Davenport St Cambridge 02140 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9091294

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Space Saver Complaint (Internal)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Content blocked by rejections


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.