Bulk Trash Out Too Early Archived

2313 E Cortez Dr Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9092159

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Bulk Trash Out Too Early

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-41964

Service Request ID:

2020-41925

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A front yard full of branches and other household items littering the front and side yards


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.